Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Zsuzsa Tanczos Dashboard

Zsuzsa Tanczos
Date added:
20041127
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Zsuzsa Tanczos Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Zsuzsa Tanczos
Aliases:
Bambi Stewart, Blond Bambi, Mia Dee, Naughty Bambi, Bambi Sweet
Date of Birth:
September 11, 1984 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Zsuzsa Tanczos is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on September 11, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 2891th place. She currently has 162 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Zsuzsa Tanczos is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Zsuzsa Tanczos biography

Latest Zsuzsa Tanczos Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-02-22 Babe Bambi Sweet getting pounded with another Couple in a Tub Views 8230 Duration 4:00 Babe Bambi Sweet getting pounded with another Couple in a Tub
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

Kernow 2013-04-20
This is one stunning girl blonde or brunette or any other look she wants
Cthulhu.fhtagn 2012-11-15
THis "hardcore" section is wrong. One of the sets, where a Bambi is dicked, looks like another Bambi, and the other so-called "hardcore" are not b/g sets.
Dick Whacker 2012-05-04
I don't know what it is about this girl..I've seen better looking, but godamnit if she doesn't give me the horndogs.
iliketopwn 2012-02-08
just perfect :D
diamond_dave 2012-02-06
Stunning, natural beauty
moha05 2012-01-23
Very hot... :P ...
milesobrian 2011-09-11
Congratulations on your 27th birthday Zsuzsa!
Dick Whacker 2010-08-22
Thanks 'TheQuestionLives'...I try to keep in shape. Oh..you're talking about HER!
TheQuestionLives 2010-06-20
Nice body - nice ass
pornophile 2010-02-05
i like her moles....just spread all over her body, mmmmm
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones