Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Abbi Roads Dashboard

Abbi Roads
Date added:
20140106
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Abbi Roads Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Abbi Roads
Aliases:
Abby Roads, Isa Mendez
Date of Birth:
December 30, 1992 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sleepy Hollow
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Floral design left shoulder and shoulder blade; lipstick kiss right buttock; birds right and left bikini line; large design right flank, script upper left arm; design right ankle

Abbi Roads is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Sleepy Hollow on December 30, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 14380th place. She currently has 57 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Abbi Roads is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Abbi Roads biography

Latest Abbi Roads Videos (5)

Added on: 2018-05-31 Video Thumbnail Views 556 Duration 4:59 Slutty brunette Babe Abbi Roads gets pumped hard
Added on: 2014-08-09 Video Thumbnail Views 9197 Duration 12:46 Abbi Roads gets her shaved Twat filled up by Dong
Added on: 2014-05-02 Video Thumbnail Views 14417 Duration 15:20 Abbi Roads gets her Snatch pumped at a Club Party
Added on: 2014-03-18 Video Thumbnail Views 7820 Duration 14:28 Abbi Roads takes a rough pounding after Blowjob
Added on: 2014-02-21 Video Thumbnail Views 15392 Duration 9:09 Lovely Abbi Roads bends over for a rough fucking

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

milesobrian 2016-12-30
Happy Birthday Abbi...you are ahh-mazing!
mrkafka 2015-01-13
Cute girl, now retired.
southernboy2121 2014-03-15
Very hot lil slut!!!
milesobrian 2014-03-13
Agree, the tats really are effective in bringing out her sex appeal. Nice job Abbi!
TITE 2014-02-21
NICE ASS, AND I LOVE THE INK WORK!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones