Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aida Sweet Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Aida Sweet
Date added:
20120403
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Aida Sweet Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aida Sweet
Aliases:
Adia Sweet, Zelda
Date of Birth:
February 7, 1994 (25 years old)
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel
Tattoos:
Rose left of pubes; diamond on third finger
Social Media:
  • Aida Sweet Twitter

Aida Sweet is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born on February 7, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 2306th place. She currently has 112 gallery links and 16 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aida Sweet is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Aida Sweet biography

Latest Aida Sweet Videos (16)

Added on: 2018-12-27 Video Thumbnail Views 664 Duration 6:06 Naughty Aida Sweet rides your rock solid Pecker
Added on: 2018-10-03 Video Thumbnail Views 824 Duration 4:59 Euro Hottie Aida Sweet rides on a massive Dong
Added on: 2018-07-03 Video Thumbnail Views 917 Duration 5:00 Sweet Aida Sweet enjoys swallowing a massive Cock
Added on: 2018-06-18 Video Thumbnail Views 1263 Duration 4:59 Dirty slut Aida Sweet works around a huge Cock
Added on: 2018-05-31 Video Thumbnail Views 660 Duration 2:12 Zelda flaunts her sexy body and toys her Twat
Added on: 2017-03-15 Video Thumbnail Views 5230 Duration 5:09 Beautiful Aida Sweet sucks and fucks a thick Dong
Added on: 2017-01-14 Video Thumbnail Views 6852 Duration 6:43 Aida Sweet gets eaten out in lesbian VR Porn Video
Added on: 2016-10-20 Video Thumbnail Views 9311 Duration 10:14 Slutty Aida Sweet likes riding fat Dong outdoors
Added on: 2016-07-07 Video Thumbnail Views 4233 Duration 2:26 Aida Sweet takes off Clothes and plays with Dildo
Added on: 2016-07-01 Video Thumbnail Views 3595 Duration 2:20 Aida Sweet gets Tit fucked before riding long Dick

Click here to see all 16 free Aida Sweet Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

howell1018 2017-07-24
I'd like to fill her cunt from behind. Fuck her for about an hour (alright....5 minutes if I'm lucky). Ejaculate in her vagina.
PJPowers 2016-02-23
Yep I would happily tongue punch her fart box!
okieknight 2015-08-24
Love that all natural body
IRPreferred 2015-06-11
Udderly perfect ta-tas.
southernboy2121 2014-05-27
Very pretty Romanian whore!!!!
Sardines 2013-06-14
She needs to do more.
Coppi78 2013-02-26
The cute Aida is my new favorite. Sweet 18, super natural and insanely hot. She is with great pleasure in the matter and shows shortly after her 18th birthday, she is not averse to double penetrations. The little bitch will still be a lot of joy to us.
gazzo45 2012-10-09
Wow - she's beautiful and has a lovely body.
rustedhope 2012-06-23
Looks a lot like that Jojo chick.
TITE 2012-05-02
CHICKS FROM ROMANIA ARE JUST NATURALLY HOTTTTT!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones