Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aidra Fox Dashboard

Aidra Fox
Date added:
20131113
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Aidra Fox Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aidra Fox
Aliases:
Neon Lolita
Date of Birth:
September 25, 1995 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Milwaukee
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32C-28-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Elephants and tree on back left shoulder; number 73 behind right ear
Social Media:
  • Aidra Fox Twitter
  • Aidra Fox YouTube
  • Aidra Fox Instagram

Aidra Fox is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Milwaukee on September 25, 1995. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 259th place. She currently has 666 gallery links and 84 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aidra Fox is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Aidra Fox biography

Latest Aidra Fox Videos (84)

Added on: 2018-11-09 Video Thumbnail Views 982 Duration 4:34 Sexy Girl Aidra Fox mounts her Pussy on a Dick
Added on: 2018-10-24 Video Thumbnail Views 1377 Duration 5:21 Naughty Aidra Fox sucks and fucks on a Pool Table
Added on: 2018-10-19 Video Thumbnail Views 970 Duration 5:04 Stunning Aidra Fox gets roughly double penetrated
Added on: 2018-10-09 Video Thumbnail Views 637 Duration 4:31 Sexy Aidra Fox has some kinky Fun in a Blowgang
Added on: 2018-10-06 Video Thumbnail Views 4642 Duration 10:20 Aidra Fox enjoys an oozing creampie Pussy workout
Added on: 2018-09-24 Video Thumbnail Views 2942 Duration 5:49 Horny Schoolgirl Aidra Fox gets exposed hard
Added on: 2018-09-09 Video Thumbnail Views 997 Duration 5:18 Aidra Fox toys herself before a ride on the Sybian
Added on: 2018-08-09 Video Thumbnail Views 2937 Duration 10:12 Filthy Girl Aidra Fox craves for anal pounding
Added on: 2018-07-23 Video Thumbnail Views 2951 Duration 10:15 Aidra Fox pleases her soldier with her Pussy
Added on: 2018-07-10 Video Thumbnail Views 1888 Duration 2:10 Aidra Fox takes BFs fat Rod in Ass & begs for more

Click here to see all 84 free Aidra Fox Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 50 comments)

grosse pointe 2018-09-28
A fabulous performer who delights with her looks and amazes with her sexual appetite. If you follow her on Twitter and SnapChat, you'll discover she has a winning personality as well.
zero the hero 2018-05-14
Certified Cum Swallower
Raygun1 2018-02-13
I really think she is pretty. Hope to see much more.
Punkosmios 2017-11-19
She is AMAZING!
fliphedd7 2017-09-25
Worship Aidra today, one of the all-time great Libra beauties on this site (sayin' something)
ragnar59a 2017-09-25
Happy birthday beautiful.
fliphedd7 2017-09-14
Oh, and: what palooka77 said
fliphedd7 2017-09-14
As we used ta say: one of those women that'll make ya go blind (in a good way)
johnsy 2017-07-18
PLEASE Stay away from implants and all the other plastic surgery
howell1018 2017-06-03
Audra, I want to put my erect dick in your cunt and churn it until it's frothy with my cum.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones