Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Akiho Yoshizawa Dashboard

No Image of Akiho Yoshizawa available
Date added:
20090923
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Akiho Yoshizawa Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Akiho Yoshizawa
Aliases:
Acky, Akkiiho, Akkii
Date of Birth:
March 3, 1984 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Akiho Yoshizawa is a Adult Model from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on March 3, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 3538th place. She currently has 90 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Akiho Yoshizawa is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Akiho Yoshizawa biography

Latest Akiho Yoshizawa Videos (3)

Added on: 2015-06-30 Video Thumbnail Views 7198 Duration 7:30 Bound Babe Akiho Yoshizawa takes a rough drilling
Added on: 2015-06-11 Video Thumbnail Views 11042 Duration 6:05 Akiho Yoshizawa and a Pal have hot three way Sex
Added on: 2015-02-05 Video Thumbnail Views 9073 Duration 8:04 Akiho Yoshizawa spreads wide for her Lover's Dick
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

whiteboy98 2012-04-08
In your dreams IRPreferred
IRPreferred 2012-03-31
Can't stand all the Asian performers who's pussies are pixilated out! How else can I see big cocks penetrating them in gang bangs? Quit blocking our view!
shaggy099 2012-01-18
These Japanese chicks have really GOT to start shaving
milesobrian 2011-03-16
Super hot Asian spinner!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones