Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alessandra Ambrosio Dashboard

Alessandra Ambrosio
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alessandra Ambrosio Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alessandra Ambrosio
Aliases:
Alessandra Ambrosia, Alessandra Corine Ambrosio
Date of Birth:
April 11, 1981 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Erechim
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; nose; tongue
Tattoos:
Lower back above left ass cheek; text "LOVE" inner left forearm
Social Media:
  • Alessandra Ambrosio Twitter
  • Alessandra Ambrosio Facebook
  • Alessandra Ambrosio MySpace
  • Alessandra Ambrosio Instagram

Alessandra Ambrosio is a Supermodel from Brazil. She was born in Erechim on April 11, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 7478th place. She currently has 61 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alessandra Ambrosio is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alessandra Ambrosio biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Bunga bunga 2018-01-04
Easily the prettiest and hottest brazilian supermodel. First heard of her in 2005/2006, at the time she was dating Dennis Rodman (not one of her brightest ideas). Bully Worm must have had a really good time.
Ziggy843 2012-02-02
One of the most AMAZINGLY beautiful females EVER!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones