Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alex Harper Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Alex Harper
Date added:
20160201
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alex Harper Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alex Harper
Aliases:
Rose Ballentine, Rose Lorali, Rose Leeann Ballentine, Rose B, Alex Crawford
Date of Birth:
October 18, 1993 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Overland Park
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
30B-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Alex Harper Twitter
  • Alex Harper Facebook
  • Alex Harper YouTube
  • Alex Harper Tumblr

Alex Harper is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Overland Park on October 18, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2016 and is currently ranked 299th place. She currently has 193 gallery links and 23 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alex Harper is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alex Harper biography

Latest Alex Harper Videos (23)

Added on: 2019-01-03 Video Thumbnail Views 3873 Duration 2:06 Alex Harper gets her Ass piledriven by horny Guy
Added on: 2018-12-02 Video Thumbnail Views 1414 Duration 4:33 Pale Slut Alex Harper services her Man's big Dong
Added on: 2018-11-19 Video Thumbnail Views 2210 Duration 2:07 Alex Harper gets banged from behind and Feet jized
Added on: 2018-10-31 Video Thumbnail Views 2540 Duration 2:06 Hairy Brunette Rose Ballentine gets Butt Diddle
Added on: 2018-08-17 Video Thumbnail Views 3035 Duration 2:06 Rose Ballentine sneaks in Stepbro Bed & fucks him
Added on: 2018-07-17 Video Thumbnail Views 1065 Duration 2:09 Rose Ballentine licking Karter Foxx after Workout
Added on: 2018-06-16 Video Thumbnail Views 3088 Duration 12:12 Slender Hottie Rose Ballentine takes on a hard Rod
Added on: 2018-06-06 Video Thumbnail Views 5838 Duration 5:00 Playful Rose Ballentine got fucked by her Stepdad
Added on: 2018-04-27 Video Thumbnail Views 5674 Duration 9:23 Rose Ballentine gets pumped with huge black Rod
Added on: 2018-02-24 Video Thumbnail Views 3065 Duration 2:01 Rose Ballentine's BF drilling her Ass very hard

Click here to see all 23 free Alex Harper Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 25 comments)

SunfireXD 2018-08-20
Beautiful. Sexy. Love her body, her skin, her legs and her face. Five gold stars!
TheConcreteDildo 2018-08-19
Sexy babe!!! 10/10
DONKEY96 2018-08-17
She prefers anal sex, clearly. So do I!
krapuleux 2018-08-07
Shes fine
Rockhammer 2018-06-26
Hot, Jane Margolis/Krysten Ritter hot.
Yeow 2018-06-07
Am I the only one who sees the potential for an *ANNE HATHAWAY* parody, LMAO!! :D
bbbmcp@gmail.com 2018-06-07
Alex Harper is very beautiful, in fact one of the most beautiful girl I have seen.
Yeow 2018-06-07
A real LOOKER, with perfect porcelain skin... and a real WORKER!... let's see how long she can stay ink-free and plastic-free!
Stone-Cut 2018-05-31
I love this girl! Natural beauties are the best!
KingPorn 2018-02-06
Watching her asshole stretch around a big cock gets me every time! I could pound cum into her ass-pipe for a month straight non-stop!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones