Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexia Rae Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Alexia Rae
Date added:
20100211
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexia Rae Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexia Rae
Aliases:
Rae Alexia, Raeleen Ryder
Date of Birth:
February 19, 1990 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Michigan
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DDD-28-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Flowers on lower back; 7 flowers in a row above pubes and under left breast written in Arabic
Social Media:
  • Alexia Rae Twitter
  • Alexia Rae Facebook
  • Alexia Rae MySpace

Alexia Rae is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Michigan on February 19, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 3437th place. She currently has 113 gallery links and 14 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexia Rae is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alexia Rae biography

Latest Alexia Rae Videos (14)

Added on: 2018-09-23 Video Thumbnail Views 744 Duration 2:06 Busty blonde Babe Alexia Rae serves throabing Dick
Added on: 2018-07-23 Video Thumbnail Views 1951 Duration 5:03 Busty Alexia Rae enjoys having a massive Cock
Added on: 2018-07-03 Video Thumbnail Views 2610 Duration 4:58 Busty babe Alexia Rae takes a ride on a hard Dick
Added on: 2018-06-18 Video Thumbnail Views 2708 Duration 4:58 Bubble butt Alexia Rae's having a gigantic Cock
Added on: 2018-06-03 Video Thumbnail Views 2348 Duration 5:02 Alexia Rae in Glasses and banged by a thick Cock
Added on: 2018-05-03 Video Thumbnail Views 2184 Duration 4:59 Busty Alexia Rae poses and gets fucked hard
Added on: 2017-07-25 Video Thumbnail Views 1418 Duration 4:43 Horny Alexia Rae shoves a big Toy in her Hole
Added on: 2017-04-23 Video Thumbnail Views 7049 Duration 2:01 Hot Alexia Rae smothers Guy with her huge Knockers
Added on: 2016-10-27 Video Thumbnail Views 8916 Duration 7:02 Alexia Rae explores a busty Chick's amazing Body
Added on: 2015-04-02 Video Thumbnail Views 14755 Duration 4:20 Alexia Rae gets her Boobs jizzed after riding Cock

Click here to see all 14 free Alexia Rae Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 23 comments)

fliphedd7 2017-04-27
Picks jaw up off of floor, wonders where he was at when this natural goddess was at her busiest
modelagent_4u 2016-07-23
YoungMakaveli07, long time no chat... are you still an active member in FreeOnes?
killjoytheout 2013-12-05
her faces that she made in that last gallery were some of the most unsexy faces ive ever seen on a pornstar.
gazzo45 2012-10-07
Attractive girl with a great set of titties.
EL Wrey 2012-09-06
Blah, I prefer the Original Alexa Rae
IRPreferred 2012-09-06
Cute plumper, needs to service more big black cocks featuring anal, cum swallowing and ass licking.
TITE 2012-09-05
I LIKE THE NATURAL BOOBS, LOVE THE INK WORK.......SHE ALSO GOES BY RAELEEN RYDER!
Przemek S 2012-06-11
BEAUTIFUL ! BEAUTIFUL ! GIRL !
Randgris 2012-02-22
Did she quit? There hasn't been any new scene with here for quite some time now...
DuanCulo 2011-08-23
pretty with absolutely perfect tits. top 10 tits in all of porn
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones