Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alicia Machado Dashboard

Alicia Machado
Date added:
20110124
Country:
Venezuela
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alicia Machado Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alicia Machado
Aliases:
Joseph Alicia Machado Fajardo
Date of Birth:
December 6, 1976 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Maracay, Aragua
Country of Origin:
Venezuela
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Alicia Machado Twitter
  • Alicia Machado Facebook
  • Alicia Machado MySpace
  • Alicia Machado YouTube
  • Alicia Machado LinkedIn
  • Alicia Machado Google+
  • Alicia Machado Instagram

Alicia Machado is a Supermodel from Venezuela. She was born in Maracay, Aragua on December 6, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 42770th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alicia Machado is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alicia Machado biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

oops69 2016-09-28
She's hot. I'm glad the debate brought her to my attention.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones