Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alisa Kuznetsova Dashboard

Alisa Kuznetsova
Date added:
20131202
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alisa Kuznetsova Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alisa Kuznetsova
Aliases:
Nadia A, Melodie
Date of Birth:
June 25, 1987 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34A-25-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Bracelet on left wrist

Alisa Kuznetsova is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on June 25, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 8154th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alisa Kuznetsova status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Alisa Kuznetsova biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

guyute 2014-03-25
Primo pussy, nice set of tits on such a sexy petite body. goes anal right away....
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones