Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Almendra Gomelsky Dashboard

Almendra Gomelsky
Date added:
20150217
Country:
Peru
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Almendra Gomelsky Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Almendra Gomelsky
Aliases:
Paola Almendra Gomelsky Duarte
Date of Birth:
December 17, 1968 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Quilmes, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Country of Origin:
Peru
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Almendra Gomelsky Twitter
  • Almendra Gomelsky Facebook
  • Almendra Gomelsky LinkedIn

Almendra Gomelsky is a TV Host from Peru. She was born in Quilmes, Buenos Aires, Argentina on December 17, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 39203th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Almendra Gomelsky is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Almendra Gomelsky biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones