Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Andrea Potter Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

No Image of Andrea Potter available
Date added:
20050216
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Andrea Potter Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Andrea Potter
Aliases:
Andy, Andrea
Date of Birth:
December 21, 1981 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel
Tattoos:
None

Andrea Potter is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on December 21, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 17556th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Andrea Potter is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Andrea Potter biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Andrewsarchus77 2017-01-02
Wow, was für eine Schönheit sie ist.
Andrewsarchus77 2017-01-02
Wow, was für eine Schönheit sie ist.
pcnog11 2010-12-16
a friend of mine did her in Hungary
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones