Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angela Tiger Dashboard

Angela Tiger
Date added:
20110920
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angela Tiger Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angela Tiger
Aliases:
Samantha
Date of Birth:
September 26, 1976 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Right Shoulder

Angela Tiger is a Porn Star from France. She was born on September 26, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 13760th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angela Tiger is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Angela Tiger biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones