Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angelina Diamanti Dashboard

Angelina Diamanti
Date added:
20140320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angelina Diamanti Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angelina Diamanti
Aliases:
Rose Black
Date of Birth:
April 27, 1989 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rochester
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33B-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; nose; tongue; Christina piercing
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Angelina Diamanti Twitter

Angelina Diamanti is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Rochester on April 27, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 9137th place. She currently has 39 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angelina Diamanti is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Angelina Diamanti biography

Latest Angelina Diamanti Videos (6)

Added on: 2018-05-26 Video Thumbnail Views 497 Duration 4:57 Rose Black and GF takes turns getting fucked hard
Added on: 2016-08-30 Video Thumbnail Views 1751 Duration 8:54 Horny Babe Rose Black fingers herself till Climax
Added on: 2016-08-01 Video Thumbnail Views 4296 Duration 12:02 Sweet Chick Rose Black gets naked and masturbates
Added on: 2016-07-11 Video Thumbnail Views 9512 Duration 12:44 Naughty Masseuse Rose Black bent over and fucked
Added on: 2015-06-18 Video Thumbnail Views 7878 Duration 5:28 Rose Black takes some big Cock in her pierced Twat
Added on: 2014-12-13 Video Thumbnail Views 4700 Duration 3:17 Rose Black chokes on a thick Meat Pole outdoors
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Angelina Diamanti photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

SunfireXD 2017-12-02
Gorgeous! 5-star girl. Ooh, I want to see more of Rose Black. Just saw her Hard Fucked 18 stuff, she looks so good there.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones