Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anjanette Astoria Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Anjanette Astoria
Date added:
20080630
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Anjanette Astoria Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anjanette Astoria
Aliases:
Anjnette Astoria, Anjette
Date of Birth:
August 21, 1973 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Virginia
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-23-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Red heart right above pubes; above right ankle
Social Media:
  • Anjanette Astoria MySpace

Anjanette Astoria is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Virginia on August 21, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 2946th place. She currently has 113 gallery links and 15 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anjanette Astoria is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Anjanette Astoria biography

Latest Anjanette Astoria Videos (15)

Added on: 2018-11-01 Video Thumbnail Views 2682 Duration 2:04 Stud fucks doggystyle busty Wife Anjanette Astoria
Added on: 2018-10-01 Video Thumbnail Views 4408 Duration 2:07 Anjanette Astoria shows to Stepbitch how to fuck
Added on: 2017-06-26 Video Thumbnail Views 4520 Duration 2:01 Asian Anjanette Astoria slurps and rides some Dick
Added on: 2013-06-05 Video Thumbnail Views 12668 Duration 3:15 MILF Anjanette Astoria gets on her Knees to blow some Dick
Added on: 2012-06-03 Video Thumbnail Views 20848 Duration 7:30 Psychedelic Vid of Anjanette Astoria riding a hard Dildo
Added on: 2012-05-06 Video Thumbnail Views 21118 Duration 3:00 Creamed up Anjanette Astoria gets Cum all over her Pussy
Added on: 2012-05-04 Video Thumbnail Views 39584 Duration 10:37 Delicious Anjanette Astoria getting her Pussy licked out
Added on: 2012-04-02 Video Thumbnail Views 18910 Duration 4:51 Anjanette Astoria getting slammed with hot Man Meat
Added on: 2011-12-02 Video Thumbnail Views 21223 Duration 1:32 Hot milf Anjanette Astoria gets her Pussy licked on Kitchentable
Added on: 2011-10-19 Video Thumbnail Views 12153 Duration 1:29 Anjanette Astoria licking her blonde GFs shaved Pussy

Click here to see all 15 free Anjanette Astoria Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

krapuleux 2017-09-13
Man she's hot!
WMac 2013-10-04
This chick is awesome! How is she not ranked higher?
RodJohnson7 2013-04-25
Her Twitter account & website seem to no longer exist. Is she no longer doing porn?
Chumpyman 2011-04-17
Her left boob does look weird sometimes. But the rest of her body and her face are beautiful. She's a hot, nasty MILF and I like her.
js0331 2011-02-18
Worst boob job ever :(
jesneldem 2011-01-22
i like her raw nastiness. Very horny, but not difficult.
milesobrian 2010-12-30
So Anjanette loves the cock? Well I love her look,her pussy,her ass-hey if she wants to cheat on hubby-baby I'm all in!
pdogg187 2010-10-03
nice sexy milf. not the greatest tits but they still look good when she's riding cock.
jimmybucker 2010-07-27
Anjanette is the best! My favorite hottie!;) She does it all, and then some.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones