Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ann Marie La Sante Dashboard

Ann Marie La Sante
Date added:
20101017
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ann Marie La Sante Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ann Marie La Sante
Aliases:
Annmarie Lesante
Date of Birth:
December 23, 1987 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Ann Marie La Sante is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on December 23, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 2451th place. She currently has 111 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ann Marie La Sante is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ann Marie La Sante biography

Latest Ann Marie La Sante Videos (8)

Added on: 2016-03-28 Video Thumbnail Views 7989 Duration 2:13 Sexy Ann Marie La Sante knows how to please a Guy
Added on: 2016-03-22 Video Thumbnail Views 9006 Duration 2:13 Sweet Girl Ann Marie La Sante plays with her Boobs
Added on: 2015-02-07 Video Thumbnail Views 2679 Duration 2:17 Ann Marie La Sante has her Legs and Muff licked
Added on: 2015-02-01 Video Thumbnail Views 3600 Duration 2:13 Sexy Ann Marie La Sante loves fisting her wet Cunt
Added on: 2014-08-05 Video Thumbnail Views 4591 Duration 2:13 Ann Marie La Sante gets wild with her sexy Friend
Added on: 2013-06-11 Video Thumbnail Views 10782 Duration 3:00 Ann Marie La Sante wakes sleeping Dick for some fucking
Added on: 2013-06-05 Video Thumbnail Views 7374 Duration 3:00 Ann Marie La Sante takes some time to fucking masturbate
Added on: 2013-01-24 Video Thumbnail Views 16111 Duration 4:00 Ann Marie La Sante gets her shaved Pussy licked and fucked
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Alexe & Dave 2012-07-14
I would love to see her get her asshole tongue fucked, would love to be the guy that does it
Geraldo Magela 2011-07-02
Muito Linda! Espero ver mais filmes com ela!
VrgnSrgn 2010-12-01
Very nice. I would love to see her get in on some interracial.
VrgnSrgn 2010-12-01
Very nice. I would love to see her get on some interracial
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones