Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ashley Bond Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Ashley Bond
Date added:
20010711
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ashley Bond Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ashley Bond
Aliases:
Jane Eyre
Date of Birth:
December 16, 1974 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sheffield
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34FF-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Ashley Bond MySpace

Ashley Bond is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born in Sheffield on December 16, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 12040th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ashley Bond is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Ashley Bond biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

krapuleux 2017-09-20
Not much can find of her but man she's perfect!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones