Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ashley Louise James Dashboard

Ashley Louise James
Date added:
20160905
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ashley Louise James Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ashley Louise James
Aliases:
Ashley James
Date of Birth:
April 2, 1987 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Ashley Louise James Twitter
  • Ashley Louise James YouTube
  • Ashley Louise James Instagram

Ashley Louise James is a TV Host from United Kingdom. She was born in London on April 2, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2016 and is currently ranked 21020th place. She currently has 25 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ashley Louise James is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ashley Louise James biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones