Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Astrid Fiedler Dashboard

Astrid Fiedler
Date added:
20141203
Country:
Peru
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Astrid Fiedler Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Astrid Fiedler
Aliases:
Astrid Fiedler Poirier
Date of Birth:
November 18, 1974 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lima
Country of Origin:
Peru
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Astrid Fiedler Facebook
  • Astrid Fiedler Instagram

Astrid Fiedler is a TV Host from Peru. She was born in Lima on November 18, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 41953th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Astrid Fiedler is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Astrid Fiedler biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones