Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ava Taylor Dashboard

Ava Taylor
Date added:
20131204
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ava Taylor Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ava Taylor
Aliases:
Rachel Bernard
Date of Birth:
June 14, 1995 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32B-25-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
navel
Tattoos:
Flowers on her right thigh; two stars on both hips; text saying "Compared to Everything, We are Nothing" on her left hip
Social Media:
  • Ava Taylor Instagram

Ava Taylor is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Chicago on June 14, 1995. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 446th place. She currently has 272 gallery links and 38 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ava Taylor is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Ava Taylor biography

Latest Ava Taylor Videos (38)

Added on: 2018-12-13 Video Thumbnail Views 1024 Duration 2:11 Nerdy Ava Taylor and her mature GF tamp on a Dong
Added on: 2018-06-05 Video Thumbnail Views 1187 Duration 5:00 Ava Taylor got her Twat licked and screwed hard
Added on: 2018-03-19 Video Thumbnail Views 4440 Duration 12:06 Impressive Ava Taylor gets fucked by her Stepdad
Added on: 2017-09-15 Video Thumbnail Views 14127 Duration 5:00 Geeky Ava Taylor wakes up her BF for some fucking
Added on: 2017-08-16 Video Thumbnail Views 12731 Duration 5:01 Super hot Ava Taylor fucks her Man wearing Glasses
Added on: 2016-12-11 Video Thumbnail Views 13152 Duration 10:17 Ava Taylor and her pretty BFF trying three way Sex
Added on: 2016-08-10 Video Thumbnail Views 15530 Duration 10:24 Tight Teen Ava Taylor lets a Guy drill her Snatch
Added on: 2016-05-28 Video Thumbnail Views 12049 Duration 10:01 Ava Taylor swallows Cock and licks her Girlfriend
Added on: 2016-04-27 Video Thumbnail Views 15730 Duration 10:02 Horny Teen Ava Taylor touching herself before Sex
Added on: 2016-03-13 Video Thumbnail Views 16530 Duration 5:21 Hot Ava Taylor likes the Feel of Dong in her Pussy

Click here to see all 38 free Ava Taylor Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 34 comments)

darklighter1 2018-12-13
She's perfect.
Mr.NiceGuy13 2018-06-04
Never again wil the adult business be graced with such beauty.
zero the hero 2018-05-14
Certified Cum Swallower
fliphedd7 2017-06-14
Happy birthday to one of my favorite 'retirees'...
fliphedd7 2017-04-08
& to the artist formerly known as Ava Taylor: you are wise & lovely, & I really like your photography/artwork
fliphedd7 2017-04-08
Netflix update: they're rolling out a 'sequel' to "Hot Girls Wanted"--- the news of which is already being retweeted by hot girls like Kylie Quinn(!!). Rashida Jones, if your agenda is to make me watch less porn, it ain't workin'
Scarletta 2016-11-29
If the biz wasn't for you, then I'm glad you were able to get out when you did. You're a beautiful young lady and I'll miss your work. Wish you all the happiness in the world. Good luck with the Photography gig, and being on the other side of the camera!
oops69 2016-10-09
She's gone but with 300 links, I'm not complaining.
Pilsette 2016-08-14
To bad she never did anal...
Pilsette 2016-08-14
Perfect tits and ass. Would give a kingdom for a ride. And 10 kingdoms for a threesome with her and Stella May!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones