Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aysha Rouge Dashboard

Aysha Rouge
Date added:
20140219
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Aysha Rouge Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aysha Rouge
Aliases:
Anda Ruga
Date of Birth:
October 15, 1991 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bucarest
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
30B-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Bikini line
Social Media:
  • Aysha Rouge Twitter
  • Aysha Rouge Facebook
  • Aysha Rouge Instagram

Aysha Rouge is a Adult Model from Romania. She was born in Bucarest on October 15, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 5422th place. She currently has 27 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Complete Aysha Rouge biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

monkeyspanky45 2015-03-06
like her anal scenes with white guys
southernboy2121 2014-10-08
Such a cock pig!!!! Love these Eastern Block whores!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones