Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Adriana Sage Biography

Adriana Sage
Date added:
20010709
Country:
Mexico
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Adriana Sage 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: Mexico
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Mexico 
Date of Birth: April 16, 1980 (38 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Alana Moreno, Adrianna Sage, Adrian Sage 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-25-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1999 - 2006 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Tailbone 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1137 Rank yesterday 1151
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper