Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anastasia Devine Biography

Anastasia Devine
Date added:
20060929
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Anastasia Devine 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha 
Place of Birth: Prague 
Date of Birth: October 12, 1982 (35 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Anastasia De Vine, Anastasia Csharka, Anastazie Blu, Anastacia, Anastasia D, Anastasia Devine, Anastazie, Anastazie Blue, Clarissa, Corina Johnsen, Marcela, Marie, Mariela, Yvonne 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36D-27-37
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2005 - 2018 (13 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Filmography: All Anastasia Devine DVD Titles 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
383 Rank yesterday 512
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper