Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anastasia Morna Biography

Anastasia Morna
Date added:
20110930
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Anastasia Morna 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Miami 
Date of Birth: January 1, 1990 (28 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Anna Morna 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-31-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2011 - 2018 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: "Stamper" with wings around it on lower back; small star above tailbone; another larger star on back of neck  
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Twistys Treat of the Month - November 2013 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
320 Rank yesterday 382
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper