Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anita Pearl Biography

Anita Pearl
Date added:
20071130
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Anita Pearl 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Budapest 
Date of Birth: December 27, 1987 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Vinnie Pearl, Anita Pearls 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32B-23-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2008 - 2013 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Between shoulder blades 
Piercings: Left upper lip; navel; tongue 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1456 Rank yesterday 4566
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper