Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ann Marie Biography

Ann Marie
Date added:
20030214
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Ann Marie 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Ann Marie Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Santa Clarita 
Date of Birth: September 5, 1981 (37 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Ann Marie Rios, AnnMarie Rios, Anne Marie, Anne Marie Rios 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-27-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2001 - 2015 (14 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Ring shaped tattoo on left ring finger 
Piercings: Navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1405 Rank yesterday 792
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper