Freeones: Austin Kincaid Biography
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Austin Kincaid Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Austin Kincaid
Date added:
20050208
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Austin Kincaid 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Austin Kincaid Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NC - North Carolina 
Place of Birth: Asheville 
Date of Birth: January 14, 1980 (39 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Melissa Meadows, Veronica Knight, Austin Kinkade, Ms. Austin, Mrs. Austin, Austin Kinkaid 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36DD-24-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2001 - 2013 (12 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
673 Rank yesterday 643
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Ava Addams 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Kendra Lust 15 Alexa Tomas