Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Barbie Griffin Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Barbie Griffin
Date added:
20030625
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Barbie Griffin Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Barbie Griffin
Aliases:
Lori Larson, Michelle McCurry, Sandy Reed, Veronica Black, Lori Lar
Date of Birth:
September 10, 1980 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Daytona
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; ears
Tattoos:
None

Barbie Griffin is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Daytona on September 10, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 5298th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Barbie Griffin is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Barbie Griffin biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

krapuleux 2018-09-11
Absolutely fabulous babe, hope she goes hc someday
Vivianaman 2014-03-02
I have pleasured myself to Barbie countless times. When I first saw her I immediately got rock hard and jerked off right there. That body is amazing and those tits perfection. Sex with her would be incredible!
darkshadow1031 2013-07-13
Brings back fond memories - one of the first girls I fell in love with
DONKEY96 2012-05-15
Fabulous tits!
dubyadd 2012-04-14
one of the best bodies and faces ever, who cares if the breasts are enhanced or not, she is downright gorgeous
bluetdi 2012-01-08
Those tits are just hilariously hideous! lol!
mjones8449 2011-02-09
Nice fake boobs
Maleman891 2010-08-03
Wow! Definitely the woman of my dreams! Pretty face, perfect tits!
rugo 2010-07-21
She is perfect 10, face, tits, body. Everything about her is perfect
AdamsApple1963 2010-03-19
Great body!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones