Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bella-Marie Wolf Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Bella-Marie Wolf
Date added:
20031018
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Bella-Marie Wolf Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bella-Marie Wolf
Aliases:
Bella Marie, Bella Maria, Christina Mercedes, Bella Marie Wolf, Bella Marie Wolfe, Bella Marie-Wolfe, Bella Maria Wolf
Date of Birth:
December 6, 1981 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Barcelona
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-23-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Bella-Marie Wolf is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born in Barcelona on December 6, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 5688th place. She currently has 47 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bella-Marie Wolf is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Bella-Marie Wolf biography

Latest Bella-Marie Wolf Videos (4)

Added on: 2018-08-13 Video Thumbnail Views 232 Duration 2:04 Bella-Marie Wolf enjoys a massage and a fuck
Added on: 2018-05-14 Video Thumbnail Views 1150 Duration 2:04 Bella Marie Wolf takes a slow and dirty Ass fuck
Added on: 2017-06-05 Video Thumbnail Views 12129 Duration 2:02 Bella-Marie Wolf takes it up her tight Asshole
Added on: 2014-04-08 Video Thumbnail Views 7206 Duration 3:00 Bella-Marie Wolf swallows Cum after some anal Sex
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

dagreypoupon365 2018-10-20
She was a very attractive woman but also the nastiest. She was not afraid to do interracial either.
monkeyspanky45 2015-02-10
and she has a kid too i hope he doesn't find out about this stuff could be real scaring for him
Gutrip 2014-08-01
In a way she's still active. She goes by the name Francesca Zappitelli and is involve in some circuit of wrestling as a fetish. Still pretty hot, though a bit less meatty. Still making the same faces.
ChrisHarrigan 2014-04-23
She retired some time ago, its pretty plain its really her, and she looks still damn fine!
Spicy, hot, dirty slut! She drives me nuts! I wanna unleash all my cumshake all over her face and body!
I see her status says she's still around... oh if only that were true. And she's technically caucasian, but fuck it! She's a filthy, hot, latin mamacita as far as I'm concerned! Hot, hot whore!
She was one of the nastiest and sluttiest whores around - damn shame since she's so fucking hot but awesome anyway, ha ha. I wish she was still around - her videos were amazing. I wanna meet her and fuck the shit out of her!
DickCox69 2012-05-05
This mamacita was a no-holes barred,nasty,filthy,animal!!! Its 2 bad shes still not in the biz!
ARCHETYPICAL 2011-10-21
You're so damn fine Bella
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones