Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Betty Sparks Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Betty Sparks
Date added:
20090220
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Betty Sparks Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Betty Sparks
Aliases:
Cleo Banks, Betty Spark
Date of Birth:
January 7, 1985 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36D-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Betty Sparks is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on January 7, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 21242th place. She currently has 38 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Betty Sparks is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Betty Sparks biography

Latest Betty Sparks Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-01-24 Video Thumbnail Views 7931 Duration 2:27 Babe Betty Spark gets her perky Breasts exposed and fondled
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2011-01-07
Hope you have a wonderful birthday honey!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones