Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bianca Golden Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Bianca Golden
Date added:
20070328
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Bianca Golden Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bianca Golden
Aliases:
Szofia Cox, Szofya Cox, Sophie Cox
Date of Birth:
October 5, 1988 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Left top lip
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Bianca Golden Instagram

Bianca Golden is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on October 5, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 2555th place. She currently has 98 gallery links and 15 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bianca Golden is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Bianca Golden biography

Latest Bianca Golden Videos (15)

Added on: 2019-02-04 Video Thumbnail Views 513 Duration 2:11 Dominus punishes and fucks Hog tied Bianca Golden
Added on: 2018-08-31 Video Thumbnail Views 637 Duration 5:04 Cute blonde Bianca Golden gets her Pussy licked
Added on: 2015-11-20 Video Thumbnail Views 8774 Duration 2:13 Amazing Gal Bianca Golden fingers her smooth Pussy
Added on: 2015-10-19 Video Thumbnail Views 2296 Duration 2:16 Tied up Babe Bianca Golden gets touched by a Guy
Added on: 2015-05-10 Video Thumbnail Views 10051 Duration 13:40 Bianca Golden flaunts her Body in sexy Lingerie
Added on: 2015-03-04 Video Thumbnail Views 12919 Duration 8:20 Bianca Golden gets nude and massages her soft Cunt
Added on: 2014-07-16 Video Thumbnail Views 7267 Duration 2:13 Blonde Babe Bianca Golden fingers her juicy Muff
Added on: 2014-05-22 Video Thumbnail Views 9807 Duration 2:13 Sexy Bianca Golden puts her pink Dildo to good Use
Added on: 2014-03-08 Video Thumbnail Views 2788 Duration 5:03 Slutty Bianca Golden shows her GF her new Dildo
Added on: 2014-01-31 Video Thumbnail Views 41313 Duration 13:15 Sexy Bianca Golden enjoys some outdoor pussy play

Click here to see all 15 free Bianca Golden Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Bianca Golden photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

Agreed, Lancelot1. Stunning as a red.
Lancelot1 2014-04-28
hot as a blonde ... much hotter as a redhead.
gazzo45 2013-01-06
Beautiful, stunning babe - every single inch of her looks delicious.
CHRIS1957 2012-04-18
VERY NICE INDEED WOULD NOT MIDE SOME OF HERE GOLDEN WET PUSSY-ALMOST PERFECT!!
jeansyboy 2012-02-02
such a moist lush arsehole
This slut has nice natural boobs and butt. I really hate fake boobs such as Jessica Lynn's. fucking asshole! and this hungarian bitch has young pussy!
sex pistol 2011-04-16
I love her feet...
danniarturo 2011-01-30
pretty spreading and fucking
mattcymru 2010-06-09
loves fingering the slut lovely..
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones