Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Britney Blue Dashboard

Britney Blue
Date added:
20130517
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Britney Blue Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Britney Blue
Aliases:
Lacy Channing, Jayde Symz, Lacie Channing, Lacey Channing
Date of Birth:
May 2, 1994 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Burbank
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33B-26-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Two stars above bottom; heart on the side of her left boob; "Love & Let Love" on her collar.
Social Media:
  • Britney Blue Instagram

Britney Blue is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Burbank on May 2, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 1170th place. She currently has 199 gallery links and 19 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Britney Blue is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Britney Blue biography

Latest Britney Blue Videos (19)

Added on: 2018-07-05 Video Thumbnail Views 855 Duration 2:08 Britney Blue toying her Vag with her pink Vibrator
Added on: 2018-06-05 Video Thumbnail Views 2051 Duration 12:20 Britney Blue grabs hold of a hard Cock to stroke
Added on: 2018-05-06 Video Thumbnail Views 3128 Duration 7:00 Britney Blue gets her Pussy pumped and creamed
Added on: 2018-03-20 Video Thumbnail Views 1715 Duration 9:26 Lacey Channing gives a Cock a long slow licking
Added on: 2017-12-22 Video Thumbnail Views 8974 Duration 4:54 Britney Blue loves pleasuring massive meat Poles
Added on: 2016-08-31 Video Thumbnail Views 7254 Duration 15:09 Britney Blue gets her tight Cunt drilled by a Dude
Added on: 2016-01-30 Video Thumbnail Views 13171 Duration 17:06 Stunning Britney Blue has a naughty lesbian Affair
Added on: 2016-01-24 Video Thumbnail Views 10491 Duration 12:03 Horny Britney Blue gets off using a purple Sex Toy
Added on: 2016-01-01 Video Thumbnail Views 17760 Duration 2:12 Britney Blue lifts her Skirt and pees in Bathtub
Added on: 2015-12-26 Video Thumbnail Views 3356 Duration 8:29 Britney Blue gets naked and puts Dildo in her Cunt

Click here to see all 19 free Britney Blue Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 23 comments)

mattcymru 2018-08-13
her pink pussy pics are soem of the best ive seen! cant stop wanking!
fliphedd7 2018-06-19
It's like--- every time she changes her name she SOMEHOW manages to cum back EVEN HOTTER... Jayde Symz is truly Lacey 2.0... Actually LOVE the tats, as she is just bad-girl enough (&, again, what miles said)...
milesobrian 2018-06-09
Lovely lady and the tats somehow look just right for her. Wow!
natureboy88 2017-12-30
Beautiful lady with or without the ink. Has announced she's changing her name again.
fliphedd7 2017-11-22
Mmmm, those eyes & that body, busted so many loads to her BITD, one of those girls who would surely have Legend status by now if she coulda just settled on a name (&, OK, yeah, bein in and out o the biz is an issue)
mitch33 2017-10-04
She must have had a baby because she lost her tits! Still a pretty girl though
tappus 2016-03-21
she is a good girl. her body is nice for a teen. But don't know about getting fucked very well. She never gets orgasms in her scenes whether she gets fucked very hard or for a long time. My favorite scene is "TeamSkeet almost doesn't count" video.
mattcymru 2016-03-07
an absolute goddess.. her pussy is incredible.. i want her so bad..
caliph74 2016-01-30
I love hef
JArhturRank 2016-01-30
I just love these young newbie babes who 'Retire' at the age of 21! FFS. Made her college money fucking wankers like Ryan Madison and got out of the biz while she still had some self-respect
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones