Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brooklyn Jade Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Brooklyn Jade
Date added:
20100222
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Brooklyn Jade Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Brooklyn Jade
Aliases:
Brook Lynn, Krystle Bleu
Date of Birth:
July 1, 1985 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-28-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Eagle with spread wings on lower back.
Social Media:
  • Brooklyn Jade Twitter
  • Brooklyn Jade Facebook
  • Brooklyn Jade MySpace
  • Brooklyn Jade Instagram

Brooklyn Jade is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Chicago on July 1, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 8062th place. She currently has 87 gallery links and 14 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Brooklyn Jade is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Brooklyn Jade biography

Latest Brooklyn Jade Videos (14)

Added on: 2019-01-31 Video Thumbnail Views 2126 Duration 2:10 Brooklyn Jade gets her cute Face covered with Load
Added on: 2019-01-26 Video Thumbnail Views 2923 Duration 2:11 Stud shakes Brooklyn Jade's Asscheeks from behind
Added on: 2018-08-07 Video Thumbnail Views 1771 Duration 5:02 Dark haired Brooklyn Jade takes a big thick Cock
Added on: 2016-12-22 Video Thumbnail Views 3724 Duration 2:28 Brooklyn Jade sucks big Dick and gets drilled hard
Added on: 2015-03-17 Video Thumbnail Views 10061 Duration 2:25 Brooklyn Jade gets Facial after meeting ebony Dick
Added on: 2015-03-04 Video Thumbnail Views 8144 Duration 10:33 Brooklyn Jade takes a Guy Home and sucks him dry
Added on: 2013-11-29 Video Thumbnail Views 5620 Duration 3:00 Brooklyn Jade caresses her sexy Body on the Bed
Added on: 2013-09-10 Video Thumbnail Views 4661 Duration 3:00 Brooklyn Jade spreads her Legs and masturbates
Added on: 2013-07-12 Video Thumbnail Views 12367 Duration 5:10 Brooklyn Jade spreads her Legs and gets fucking drilled
Added on: 2013-05-19 Video Thumbnail Views 51695 Duration 9:36 Brooklyn Jade gets a taste of some fucking big black Dick

Click here to see all 14 free Brooklyn Jade Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

RUSHmusicfan 2016-09-12
She is incredibly beautiful and those green eyes are so captivating!!!
jcorone2000 2014-05-04
Beautiful babe! Multi-talented. Very surprised the last two guys don't agree.
IluvAsians 2013-04-13
Desperation is so unbecoming!
gazzo45 2012-09-01
That should be 'Great'!
gazzo45 2012-09-01
Gret-looking girl with a sexy body.
blackowned 2011-09-02
Yummy girl-next-door looks.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones