Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bobbi Eden Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Bobbi Eden
Date added:
20020329
Country:
Netherlands
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Bobbi Eden 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Bobbi Eden Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Netherlands
Province / State: Zuid-Holland 
Place of Birth: The Hague 
Date of Birth: January 4, 1980 (39 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Bobby Eden, Bobbie Eden, Vixen De Ville 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-23-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 1998 - 2019 (21 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Tongue 
Extra text: Awards
2003 Best European actress
2004 European X Award – Best Actress (Benelux)
Worldwide there are more than 250 Bobbi Eden covers on magazines such as : Penthouse, Men Only, Playboy, Soho, Club Magazine, Hustler etc. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
968 Rank yesterday 1085
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper