Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cali Sparks Dashboard

Cali Sparks
Date added:
20150630
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cali Sparks Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cali Sparks
Aliases:
Zoey Taylor
Date of Birth:
February 11, 1996 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tampa
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Cali Sparks Twitter
  • Cali Sparks Instagram

Cali Sparks is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Tampa on February 11, 1996. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 393th place. She currently has 121 gallery links and 18 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cali Sparks is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Cali Sparks biography

Latest Cali Sparks Videos (18)

Added on: 2018-01-13 Video Thumbnail Views 3230 Duration 4:56 Cali Sparks gets fingered by an older lesbian
Added on: 2018-01-02 Video Thumbnail Views 3840 Duration 4:59 Schoolgirl lesbian Cali Sparks eats some Pussy
Added on: 2017-09-03 Video Thumbnail Views 4555 Duration 2:00 Beautiful Cali Sparks strokes her pretty pink Puss
Added on: 2017-02-24 Video Thumbnail Views 20208 Duration 2:10 Cali Sparks undresses and flaunts her amazing Body
Added on: 2016-12-27 Video Thumbnail Views 8970 Duration 2:10 Gorgeous Cali Sparks flaunting her perfect Body
Added on: 2016-11-21 Video Thumbnail Views 5010 Duration 2:09 Sweet Cali Sparks stripping and touching her Cunt
Added on: 2016-10-20 Video Thumbnail Views 15467 Duration 10:33 Teen Cali Sparks fucked hard by her Workout Buddy
Added on: 2016-09-30 Video Thumbnail Views 24488 Duration 2:05 Gorgeous Cali Sparks plays with her Tits and Pussy
Added on: 2016-07-31 Video Thumbnail Views 5386 Duration 4:00 Cali Sparks and her Bestie having Girl on Girl Sex
Added on: 2016-05-28 Video Thumbnail Views 14023 Duration 5:01 Cali Sparks gets on Top and makes out with a Dude

Click here to see all 18 free Cali Sparks Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

ragnar59a 2018-02-11
Happy birthday Cali!
darklighter1 2018-02-05
She's beautiful.
krapuleux 2017-10-24
Real hot ass!
Silence22 2017-04-05
Zoey is 100% natural also zoey moved to LA and is shooting girl girl and solo right now
capmann1880 2017-01-28
Either her boobs grew naturally (she is young, after all) or she got them enhanced sometime in 2016.
Silence22 2016-09-20
Freeone change her name she doesn't go by Cali sparks since November she goes by zoey Taylor
Pounding her would be so delightful. Oh yes.
Fordred 2016-05-09
Pretty hot.
mrroboto 2016-03-30
Glad she only shoots g/g now!
tony1967 2015-08-19
she's a nice looking girl but I want to see her take a few facials and swallow cum to keep her humble and once she get regulated she'll need to do anal with black men that will keep her humble
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones