Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Candice Dare Dashboard

Candice Dare
Date added:
20140417
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Candice Dare Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Candice Dare
Aliases:
Candace Mazlin, Candace Dare, Candance Dare
Date of Birth:
February 25, 1990 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Olympia
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-30-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Candice Dare Twitter
  • Candice Dare Facebook
  • Candice Dare Instagram

Candice Dare is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Olympia on February 25, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 499th place. She currently has 222 gallery links and 25 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Candice Dare is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Candice Dare biography

Latest Candice Dare Videos (25)

Added on: 2018-10-13 Video Thumbnail Views 625 Duration 2:12 Candice Dare gets a Facila after rough Doggystyle
Added on: 2018-10-10 Video Thumbnail Views 971 Duration 1:04 Filthy blonde Candice Dare takes it deep up Ass
Added on: 2018-10-06 Video Thumbnail Views 886 Duration 6:16 Blonde Candice Dare serving some anonymous Cock
Added on: 2018-09-21 Video Thumbnail Views 1225 Duration 2:05 Candice Dare gets her Ass oiled and hard drilled
Added on: 2018-09-10 Video Thumbnail Views 2188 Duration 4:31 Booty blonde teen Candice Dare gets exposed hard
Added on: 2018-09-06 Video Thumbnail Views 1525 Duration 11:44 Candice Dare Gets An Anal Workout from Mick Blue
Added on: 2018-08-21 Video Thumbnail Views 2249 Duration 2:06 Candice Dare loves Ass Fucking in doggystyle Pose
Added on: 2018-08-06 Video Thumbnail Views 777 Duration 2:05 Candice Dare and her GF get their Backdoors drill
Added on: 2018-06-22 Video Thumbnail Views 1812 Duration 2:05 Candice Dare rides a big Cock up her round big Ass
Added on: 2018-05-21 Video Thumbnail Views 1779 Duration 4:57 Candice Dare takes a Cock between her Cheeks

Click here to see all 25 free Candice Dare Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 32 comments)

iwcpa69 2018-03-27
her asshole is perfect
Bugaboo 2018-03-26
want to fuck her hard what an ass just fantastic
jerkiespankie 2018-03-21
I guess the whole career as chef is done, now it's all about the BBC.
milesobrian 2018-02-10
Candace has some major ass-sets for sure and she is a beauty with a booty!
krapuleux 2017-10-26
FantASStic babe!
howell1018 2017-08-24
I want to fill her cunt with my throbbing cock.
KingPorn 2017-08-14
Those nipples should be in clamps! Tugging on her nipple clamps while pounding her a-hole sounds fun!
Should be on Jerry Springer, Howard Stern or Duck Dynasty with such high class! :-}
GageMichaels 2017-08-05
Cute. Needs more IR.
jwttcima 2017-05-10
Gets me off every time. Love her phat ass!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones