Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Candy Belle Dashboard

Candy Belle
Date added:
20140207
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Candy Belle Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Candy Belle
Aliases:
Mikaela Wolf
Date of Birth:
August 29, 1995 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Vienna
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-26-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Dragon on right foot/ankle

Candy Belle is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Vienna on August 29, 1995. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 3979th place. She currently has 64 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Candy Belle is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Candy Belle biography

Latest Candy Belle Videos (5)

Added on: 2016-03-22 Video Thumbnail Views 2119 Duration 2:19 Horny Candy Belle enjoys some hot lesbian Action
Added on: 2016-03-16 Video Thumbnail Views 6082 Duration 2:04 Sexy Gal Candy Belle gets eaten out by a hot Chick
Added on: 2015-04-29 Video Thumbnail Views 7376 Duration 5:10 Candy Belle sucks on a Dildo and vibrates her Cunt
Added on: 2014-12-22 Video Thumbnail Views 6800 Duration 3:44 Candy Belle pleasures herself in sexy Xmas Outfit
Added on: 2014-03-05 Video Thumbnail Views 8253 Duration 3:00 Candy Belle tries doggy Style fucking with her Man

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

Chiquitita 2017-03-13
No boyfriend, they broke up. She can be rented (and travel to your country) for a price of cca 1000 euro, for anything you like. She is available for shooting porn or just to have sex with you. You must know her (her agency name or her mail) to arrange it
JArhturRank 2016-07-24
Well lucky Roland is all I can say. Sounds like she's done some really kinky shit
Chiquitita 2015-11-23
She does all man-girl (heterosex) scenes only with her boyfriend or husband Roland. Never with other men. Probably she is faithful to him or he is very jealous. With women is another story, she done many different women and also many solo scenes.
Chiquitita 2015-11-20
I never saw her having sex with old, out of shape men. She fucked a young guy in some scenes in start of her career. Later in her career: female scat domination, old women. No recent scenes with men and probably won't be any.
averagejoe 2014-12-22
What is the deal with porn and beautiful young women having sex with old, out of shape men and women? That shit is gross, does the complete opposite of turning me on, it makes me lose my hard on and go completely limp!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones