Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Carlota Teen Dashboard

Carlota Teen
Date added:
20151006
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Carlota Teen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Carlota Teen
Aliases:
Charlotte Teen, Penelope Cum
Date of Birth:
September 30, 1996 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Madrid
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
On right shoulder; down left of the abdomen; top of the right leg
Social Media:
  • Carlota Teen Twitter

Carlota Teen is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born in Madrid on September 30, 1996. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 857th place. She currently has 77 gallery links and 14 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Carlota Teen is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Carlota Teen biography

Latest Carlota Teen Videos (14)

Added on: 2018-10-26 Video Thumbnail Views 1174 Duration 4:38 Carlota Teen gets her Muff licked and fingered
Added on: 2018-10-10 Video Thumbnail Views 875 Duration 5:01 Lusty Carlota Teen takes on two stiff meat Poles
Added on: 2018-09-27 Video Thumbnail Views 1978 Duration 2:06 Horny Carlota Teen gets her moist Cunt pounded
Added on: 2018-09-10 Video Thumbnail Views 1547 Duration 5:03 Desirable Carlota Teen has her tight Pussy rammed
Added on: 2018-08-19 Video Thumbnail Views 1500 Duration 4:10 Cute Blonde and Carlota Teen have them some Fun
Added on: 2018-06-23 Video Thumbnail Views 1350 Duration 2:06 Stud picks up Carlota Teen and drills her hot Pepa
Added on: 2017-11-29 Video Thumbnail Views 7837 Duration 2:12 Carlota Teen has make-up sex with her black BF
Added on: 2017-08-18 Video Thumbnail Views 3207 Duration 10:15 Carlota Teen slides a huge black Boner in her Muff
Added on: 2017-06-10 Video Thumbnail Views 1565 Duration 2:12 Desirable Carlota Teen loves pleasuring her Beaver
Added on: 2017-05-27 Video Thumbnail Views 1263 Duration 2:21 Carlota Teen and Stella Cox have some kinky Fun

Click here to see all 14 free Carlota Teen Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

robot53 2018-12-24
Too freaky and gross. What a nasty skank.
krapuleux 2018-09-27
What a lovely spanish spinner!
Love the hot Spanish girls!
howell1018 2017-10-17
I want to drive my throbbing cock deep into her pussy flesh until my body tenses in anticipation of my orgasm that sends streams of my semen flooding her cunt and paints her cervix with my seed.
fliphedd7 2017-10-09
@IRP "Border-jumper"?? Dude, technically, that would be an OCEAN-jumper...
fliphedd7 2017-10-09
Ah, Libra women; 1st off, where's this girl been hidin (Spain's still underrepresented, IMO)? Love her name, love that smooth sexy body it would indeed be a joy to cum in, &, yeah, she's even a little reminiscent of famous Penelope C (pick cool name 1st!)
pornstarsspain 2017-04-13
Portfolio, agency profile to booking Penelope Cum themes/pornstars/
MrBadExample 2017-04-07
That is some nice Spanish pussy...wish she'd do some anal scenes!
BoriBori 2016-07-02
This girl is nasty, love her!!!
IRPreferred 2016-06-07
Cute border-jumper taking BBC, hoping for anal and asslicking.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones