Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Caroline Cross Dashboard

Caroline Cross
Date added:
20131204
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Caroline Cross Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Caroline Cross
Aliases:
Miley May, Miley Mae
Date of Birth:
February 25, 1994 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Nashville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34A-28-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue; clit; each hip; dermals above right breast; dermals above left breast; dermals going down chest to her stomach
Tattoos:
Arabic word "صداقة", which means "friendship" in English, below left shoulder blade
Social Media:
  • Caroline Cross Twitter
  • Caroline Cross Instagram

Caroline Cross is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Nashville on February 25, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 876th place. She currently has 133 gallery links and 12 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Caroline Cross is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Caroline Cross biography

Latest Caroline Cross Videos (12)

Added on: 2017-12-22 Video Thumbnail Views 1137 Duration 2:08 Caroline Cross strokes and sucks Cock after a Bath
Added on: 2016-03-30 Video Thumbnail Views 8322 Duration 6:14 Caroline Cross bent over and nailed by black Penis
Added on: 2016-01-28 Video Thumbnail Views 8195 Duration 2:19 Caroline Cross spreads her Legs and gets drilled
Added on: 2015-12-12 Video Thumbnail Views 4110 Duration 6:14 Caroline Cross gets herself some dark Meat Pole
Added on: 2015-06-05 Video Thumbnail Views 8482 Duration 2:30 Caroline Cross tastes some Cum after wild banging
Added on: 2015-05-21 Video Thumbnail Views 17891 Duration 2:13 Caroline Cross wrecks three construction Workers
Added on: 2015-02-21 Video Thumbnail Views 11341 Duration 2:32 Caroline Cross screwed by ebony Cock at Gloryhole
Added on: 2014-12-25 Video Thumbnail Views 13766 Duration 2:26 Caroline Cross takes a Load after wild Penetration
Added on: 2014-11-12 Video Thumbnail Views 15607 Duration 2:25 Caroline Cross fucks two Guys in front of her Man
Added on: 2014-10-29 Video Thumbnail Views 14901 Duration 4:21 Caroline Cross has passionate Sex with a hot Chick

Click here to see all 12 free Caroline Cross Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

alfan 2018-07-07
I think she is gone, now nothing new or even any pics she sends old pics on her sites. She was working some where and was adding hours so maybe she is gone. Good whore, she was sweet...put on weight and got big.
natureboy88 2018-05-07
For the blacks.
JasperSinn 2018-04-29
she so fat now :/
Behemoth1379 2018-04-27
Sit on my face and suck my hard cock
mattcymru 2018-04-25
shes about 9999 times nastier than miley cyrus...
CynicalPlatapus 2018-04-10
I think you can count her as inactive, hasn't made a twitter post since october, hasn't uploaded manyvids content since june, and hasn't been on instagram since september 2 2016
MrKurac 2016-06-11
*facepalm* at her new hair
jonray 2014-12-06
Awesome FUnny Little Gal!! Very sexy eyes and a lovely smile!
Don Anselmo 2014-09-30
They have penetrated your ass? That ass must turn it into a hole of passion and lust. Aaaaaahhhhhhhhhhhh.
lamarwynn 2014-09-28
Im so into Caroline cross aka miley Cyrus wanna see more
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones