Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Casana Lei Dashboard

Casana Lei
Date added:
20121009
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Casana Lei Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Casana Lei
Aliases:
Casna
Date of Birth:
January 6, 1994 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Diego
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; upper lip; left nipple
Tattoos:
Ankh symbol and angel wings on upper back

Casana Lei is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Diego on January 6, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 3422th place. She currently has 77 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Casana Lei is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Casana Lei biography

Latest Casana Lei Videos (6)

Added on: 2016-07-02 Video Thumbnail Views 9960 Duration 3:35 Casana Lei swallows a Dick and gets fucked hard
Added on: 2016-02-01 Video Thumbnail Views 10525 Duration 8:32 Sexy Casana Lei stuffs a Dildo in her shaved Pussy
Added on: 2016-01-23 Video Thumbnail Views 4235 Duration 5:12 Horny Casana Lei getting pleasured by a sexy Chick
Added on: 2014-08-28 Video Thumbnail Views 21696 Duration 10:05 Casana Lei has her Cunt plowed bent over the Desk
Added on: 2013-04-05 Video Thumbnail Views 30409 Duration 9:35 Casana Lei surprises some fucking Dick with an eager Pussy
Added on: 2013-03-05 Video Thumbnail Views 16880 Duration 3:20 Casana Lei simulates fucking her Pussy with a trusty Dildo
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

milesobrian 2015-01-06
Happy 21st Birthday to sexy and sweet Casana! Love your look in glasses too!
Cavilson 2014-09-25
Unbelievable body! Incredibly beautiful face!
2013-06-05
Good news... Casana Lei is shooting new stuff :-) Lots of hot stuff is cumming up. Stay tuned.
southernboy2121 2013-03-09
Beautiful teen slut!
2013-02-28
She has a new BF. So right now only solo/toys/lez... But I'm pretty pretty sure that she will do b/g again. Her BF is easy goin'. See u on
schulzieIVXX 2013-02-21
re: rank....... sounds like a bad comedy
JArhturRank 2013-01-27
Yeah? Bet you she'll be retired before she's twenty - get herself a nose job, change her hair style and colour, off to college and nobody will ever know her dirty little secret....
2012-12-13
Sensational newcomer. Perfect body. Cute smile. She has potential...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones