Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cassiie Melinda Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Cassiie Melinda
Date added:
20120216
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cassiie Melinda Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cassiie Melinda
Aliases:
Cassandra Sanchez
Date of Birth:
October 8, 1987 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Stuttgart, Germany
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-26-42
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Cassiie Melinda Twitter

Cassiie Melinda is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Stuttgart, Germany on October 8, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 14562th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cassiie Melinda is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Cassiie Melinda biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones