Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Catarina Furtado Dashboard

Catarina Furtado
Date added:
20110304
Country:
Portugal
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Catarina Furtado Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Catarina Furtado
Aliases:
Catarina Cardoso Garcia da Fonseca Furtado
Date of Birth:
August 25, 1972 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lisboa
Country of Origin:
Portugal
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Catarina Furtado is a TV Host from Portugal. She was born in Lisboa on August 25, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 27387th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Catarina Furtado is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Catarina Furtado biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones