Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Charlotte Sartre Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Charlotte Sartre
Date added:
20151027
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Charlotte Sartre Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Charlotte Sartre
Aliases:
GothCharlotte
Date of Birth:
December 6, 1994 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
California
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32A-22-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nipples
Tattoos:
Legs; arms; hands; below chest; ankles; collarbone
Social Media:
  • Charlotte Sartre Twitter
  • Charlotte Sartre YouTube
  • Charlotte Sartre Instagram

Charlotte Sartre is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in California on December 6, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 2016th place. She currently has 285 gallery links and 40 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Charlotte Sartre is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Charlotte Sartre biography

Latest Charlotte Sartre Videos (40)

Added on: 2019-02-15 Video Thumbnail Views 569 Duration 7:59 Charlotte Sartre given a banging from a black Dude
Added on: 2019-02-11 Video Thumbnail Views 750 Duration 5:02 Tattooed Babe Charlotte Sartre sucks and fucks
Added on: 2019-01-31 Video Thumbnail Views 8378 Duration 2:12 Charlotte Sartre and her herdy GF fucking a Stud
Added on: 2019-01-30 Video Thumbnail Views 663 Duration 2:09 Charlotte Sartre gets Darryl Powers in MMF 3some
Added on: 2019-01-29 Video Thumbnail Views 827 Duration 2:06 Charlotte Sartre's Ass gets roughly drilled by BBC
Added on: 2019-01-27 Video Thumbnail Views 425 Duration 2:07 Charlotte Sartre gives Footjob and gets Feet jized
Added on: 2019-01-16 Video Thumbnail Views 5731 Duration 2:12 Charlotte Sartre's pale Butt gets drilled roughly
Added on: 2019-01-04 Video Thumbnail Views 1550 Duration 2:05 Charlotte Sartre gets her Tush doggystyle pounded
Added on: 2018-12-31 Video Thumbnail Views 570 Duration 11:40 Charlotte Sartre flaunts her Feet and masturbates
Added on: 2018-12-21 Video Thumbnail Views 501 Duration 2:20 Tattooed Babe Charlotte Sartre swallows a Dick

Click here to see all 40 free Charlotte Sartre Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

Manstink 2019-03-07
Uniquely beautiful girl who is pretty much down for anything. The raven hair-blue eyed combination is killer. Her ass is a work of art. And, to top it all off, she has the prettiest feet I've seen in a long while. 5 stars!
krapuleux 2018-10-10
Fantastic cute face!
milesobrian 2017-11-05
Charlotte puts many things in her mouth...I'd like to put our tongues together and fill her pussy at the same time!
Danoof 2017-02-23
Love love love her face!
guy789 2016-11-26
she's got my cock hard as steel, I'd love to get into some weird sex with her
iwcpa69 2016-11-08
love her anal action
fliphedd7 2016-05-24
Something tells me this girl's on the kinky side
southernboy2121 2016-04-20
Good obedient lil slut!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones