Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Charlotte Stokely Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Charlotte Stokely
Date added:
20051117
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Charlotte Stokely Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Charlotte Stokely
Aliases:
Charlotte Stockley, Charlotte Stokley, Charlie Stokey
Date of Birth:
August 8, 1986 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Salt Lake City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Lower back - heart shaped design from hip to hip
Social Media:
  • Charlotte Stokely Twitter
  • Charlotte Stokely Facebook
  • Charlotte Stokely YouTube
  • Charlotte Stokely Instagram

Charlotte Stokely is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Salt Lake City on August 8, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 148th place. She currently has 438 gallery links and 35 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Charlotte Stokely is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Charlotte Stokely biography

Latest Charlotte Stokely Videos (35)

Added on: 2019-03-18 Video Thumbnail Views 1420 Duration 3:00 Hot blonde Charlotte Stokely masturbating outdoors
Added on: 2019-03-06 Video Thumbnail Views 850 Duration 4:34 Charlotte Stokely fucking with hot redhead Babe
Added on: 2018-10-21 Video Thumbnail Views 1904 Duration 2:04 Charlotte Stokely gets her juicy Snatch nailed
Added on: 2018-10-11 Video Thumbnail Views 1608 Duration 2:11 Charlotte Stokely gets Cum on Face after hard Fuck
Added on: 2018-10-10 Video Thumbnail Views 1146 Duration 4:30 Charlotte Stokely fucks with some gorgeous Girl
Added on: 2018-08-31 Video Thumbnail Views 2735 Duration 4:03 Charlotte Stokely spreads wide and masturbates
Added on: 2018-08-27 Video Thumbnail Views 815 Duration 4:03 Cherry of the Month Charlotte Stokely interviewed
Added on: 2018-08-25 Video Thumbnail Views 1403 Duration 4:03 Charlotte Stokely bends over and fingers herself
Added on: 2018-08-23 Video Thumbnail Views 1520 Duration 4:03 Charlotte Stokely feverishly strokes her wet Cunt
Added on: 2018-08-21 Video Thumbnail Views 2304 Duration 4:03 Stunner Charlotte Stokely finger bangs herself

Click here to see all 35 free Charlotte Stokely Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Charlotte Stokely photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 37 comments)

reesie87 2018-11-20
I love Charlotte Stokely. Her "Gay Humiliation" videos are so hot.
krapuleux 2018-10-22
Decent blonde babe
trsmassive 2018-09-27
Wish she'd put a bit of weight back on her butt
tony1967 2018-09-02
the blacks would love to get a piece of her i know they want her to swallow their cum and stick their cocks in her asshole
TheConcreteDildo 2018-08-18
Awesome babe. Sexy!
ragnar59a 2018-08-08
Happy birthday sweetheart!
JArhturRank 2016-07-09
She hasn't done a B/G fuck scene in four years - all Non-Sex, Bondage or Lez.
prince ko 2015-11-24
such a god damn angel...really wonder how lucky her boyfriend would be...love you the way you are...
stallion2 2015-08-08
Happy Birthday you real life angel
sc_guy 2015-07-11
Charlotte is in a league of her own. She's outrageously beautiful and sexy, and she sucks and fucks with the best of them. Plus, she has one of the most sensual voices--and her dirty talk alone keeps her at the top of the list.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones