Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chelsea Zinn Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Chelsea Zinn
Date added:
20050307
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chelsea Zinn Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chelsea Zinn
Aliases:
Chelsea Zenn, Chelsea Zim, Chelsea Zin, Chelsea Zen, Chelsealuv, Chelsea Luv, Chelsea Lynn
Date of Birth:
May 12, 1971 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hawaii
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-27-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Chelsea Zinn is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Hawaii on May 12, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 2552th place. She currently has 134 gallery links and 14 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chelsea Zinn is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Chelsea Zinn biography

Latest Chelsea Zinn Videos (14)

Added on: 2018-12-03 Video Thumbnail Views 784 Duration 2:07 Chelsea Zinn gets her Booty drilled from behind
Added on: 2018-09-04 Video Thumbnail Views 869 Duration 2:07 Milf Chelsea Zinn gets her Ass drilled in Gangbang
Added on: 2018-03-14 Video Thumbnail Views 536 Duration 2:11 Chelsea Zinn jerks BF's Dick with her small Feet
Added on: 2018-03-03 Video Thumbnail Views 1261 Duration 2:11 Horny Chelsea Zinn sucks and rides big black Pipes
Added on: 2017-05-17 Video Thumbnail Views 12181 Duration 2:06 Bukkake Party for naughty Blonde MILF Chelsea Zinn
Added on: 2017-03-09 Video Thumbnail Views 7884 Duration 2:01 Hot Chelsea Zinn is filled with Fingers and Semen
Added on: 2017-01-15 Video Thumbnail Views 4635 Duration 10:04 Lovely Chelsea Zinn takes massive Dong up her Ass
Added on: 2016-12-09 Video Thumbnail Views 8306 Duration 8:16 Chelsea Zinn fucked hard in Stockings and Lingerie
Added on: 2016-04-30 Video Thumbnail Views 40549 Duration 10:04 Chelsea Zinn gets deepthroated before having Anal
Added on: 2016-04-07 Video Thumbnail Views 19843 Duration 7:39 Chelsea Zinn fucked in Stockings and a Garter Belt

Click here to see all 14 free Chelsea Zinn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

krapuleux 2017-11-14
Unbeliveable charming and sexy milf!
howell1018 2017-04-21
I'm willing to fuck her. No charge. I'm just generous that way.
lamarwynn 2015-08-29
1 love to Anal sex queen Chelsea zinn awesome
DuanCulo 2014-11-09
one of the best ever!
Longshot69 2012-08-29
chelsea is def one of my fav milfs :)
y2Kaspa 2011-07-08
anyone know where she went?
appaloosa 2011-06-19
Great MILF, no fake tits, got wood?
Hirohito 2010-10-27
A really really hot milf!!
thegavel_1964 2010-07-05
Love you Chelsea.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones