Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chloe Black Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Chloe Black
Date added:
20030228
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chloe Black Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chloe Black
Aliases:
Chloe, Chloey Black
Date of Birth:
June 14, 1974 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles, CA
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-28-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
tongue
Tattoos:
text on right biceps; shamrock on right thigh

Chloe Black is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles, CA on June 14, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 9712th place. She currently has 41 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chloe Black is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Chloe Black biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

milesobrian 2012-06-14
Avery happy birthday to the fabulous Chloe! What a doll!
gmlcgond 2011-10-04
Chloe, your skin tone and gorgous eye color are dazzling and your sexual energy is eleyticfyong. Awsome suprise deeing your work for the 1St time.
madporn72 2010-10-20
I'd fuck the shit out of her she escorts to I would love to fuck her in the ass
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones