Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Christine Alexis Dashboard

Christine Alexis
Date added:
20070322
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Christine Alexis Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Christine Alexis
Aliases:
Christina Alexis, Kelly Spencer
Date of Birth:
July 8, 1987 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Diego
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; tongue; both nipples
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Christine Alexis Twitter

Christine Alexis is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Diego on July 8, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 1862th place. She currently has 138 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Christine Alexis is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Christine Alexis biography

Latest Christine Alexis Videos (8)

Added on: 2018-01-12 Video Thumbnail Views 8287 Duration 2:10 Spiteful Teen Christine Alexis rides a stiff Dong
Added on: 2017-10-04 Video Thumbnail Views 6919 Duration 2:04 Christine Alexis makes a Dong explode in her Hands
Added on: 2016-08-25 Video Thumbnail Views 9856 Duration 13:06 Christine Alexis nailed doggy Style by her Friend
Added on: 2014-08-16 Video Thumbnail Views 11078 Duration 4:00 Christine Alexis kneels and rubs her Man's Boner
Added on: 2014-04-20 Video Thumbnail Views 6953 Duration 3:20 Christine Alexis gets poked in the Throat by Shaft
Added on: 2013-03-23 Video Thumbnail Views 20097 Duration 4:29 Christine Alexis shows off how great she is at giving Head
Added on: 2012-01-18 Video Thumbnail Views 23110 Duration 3:03 Sexy Christine Alexis gets her tight Pussy Pounded
Added on: 2011-03-25 Video Thumbnail Views 132703 Duration 27:55 Christine Alexis sucks on his Cock before letting him fuck her
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Christine Alexis photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 17 comments)

reaganimpression 2017-01-04
Retired from porn, update your shit
DONKEY96 2015-07-22
Upon closer inspection of her ass hole, I see she had an episiotomy.
DONKEY96 2015-07-22
Outstanding breast augmentation. Now, please just stay ink free beauty!
cracka 2015-02-14
Love her big boobs.
AusSteveW 2015-01-01
I'll join the discussion... fake boobs are NOT good! What a pretty lady with a great face and body!
iluvbriannalove 2014-12-07
why the boobs!? i dont like her anymore
Palmers 2014-01-26
my buddy was picking on me that this chick looks like my older sis so i had to check her out. he's right!
BabesAnBoobs 2013-11-16
What? This boobs are AWESOME! She looked like a little girl now she is a woman :). Without pimping up this little titties she was not hot.
damonos 2013-02-06
i hate her new fake boobs :(
gazzo45 2012-10-14
This babe was a perfect, skinny little blue-eyed blonde until she had her boob implants. Why, beautiful girl?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones