Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Christy Charming Dashboard

Christy Charming
Date added:
20121108
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Christy Charming Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Christy Charming
Aliases:
Paola de Sousa, Paula Lee, Paula Shy, Paula Pearl, Sexy Carolina, Misty
Date of Birth:
November 13, 1993 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Plana
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
30C-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Chinese characters on back of neck
Social Media:
  • Christy Charming Twitter
  • Christy Charming Facebook

Christy Charming is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Plana on November 13, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 583th place. She currently has 569 gallery links and 84 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Christy Charming is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Christy Charming biography

Latest Christy Charming Videos (84)

Added on: 2018-10-30 Video Thumbnail Views 470 Duration 12:31 Horny Christy Charming Finger fucks her wet Pussy
Added on: 2018-10-16 Video Thumbnail Views 1114 Duration 6:31 Christy Charming and a Friend lick their Twats
Added on: 2018-10-15 Video Thumbnail Views 234 Duration 2:10 Christy Charming bent over on Bed toying her Twat
Added on: 2018-09-30 Video Thumbnail Views 1465 Duration 2:12 Hot Christy Charming and Kari K licking each other
Added on: 2018-09-15 Video Thumbnail Views 672 Duration 11:41 Luscious Christy Charming gets to rub her Beaver
Added on: 2018-08-31 Video Thumbnail Views 1024 Duration 2:32 Christy Charming Finger fucks herself to orgasm
Added on: 2018-07-15 Video Thumbnail Views 746 Duration 10:01 Christy Charming fingers her sweet Twat at Shop
Added on: 2018-06-25 Video Thumbnail Views 1621 Duration 10:01 Christy Charming bangs her Pussy in a micro Bikini
Added on: 2018-06-15 Video Thumbnail Views 1295 Duration 2:30 Christy Charming fantasizes about eating wet Pussy
Added on: 2018-06-01 Video Thumbnail Views 1802 Duration 2:12 Christy Charming rubs her aching Snatch to orgasm

Click here to see all 84 free Christy Charming Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Christy Charming photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 31 comments)

Maui 2018-06-01
Great body for a beautifull slut ! xxx
krapuleux 2017-11-17
Cutie babe, beauty
fliphedd7 2017-11-13
Worship sweet CC once again, pretty much the all-time ultimate Pornstar Material PLUS Wife Material girl (with that shot o exotic thrown in)
reesie87 2017-02-23
I love her feet and toes
fliphedd7 2016-11-13
WORSHIP CC TODAY
fliphedd7 2016-11-10
Still just one of THE hottest women alive. & her performances are in no way lame
booyaka23 2016-06-02
Very nice girl. I love it when she sucks my dicks and takes the cum
JArhturRank 2015-11-05
Update! I see from Twitter that she has done a threesome with a couple of guys. I stand corrected - keep it up Paula!
JArhturRank 2015-11-05
A real hot little beauty but we are not going to see any progress here with the same guy scenario. Good for him but no variety for the viewers when it's the same dick every time
weinerwanker 2015-10-18
What a sexy, freaky girl. She can pee on me all day long.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones