Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cindy Landolt Dashboard

Cindy Landolt
Date added:
20120124
Country:
Switzerland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cindy Landolt Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cindy Landolt
Aliases:
Cinderella Landolt, CindyTraining
Date of Birth:
January 11, 1985 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Wetzikon
Country of Origin:
Switzerland
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
38E-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Cindy Landolt Twitter
  • Cindy Landolt Facebook
  • Cindy Landolt YouTube
  • Cindy Landolt Google+
  • Cindy Landolt Instagram

Cindy Landolt is a Sportswoman from Switzerland. She was born in Wetzikon on January 11, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 14861th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cindy Landolt is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Cindy Landolt biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

krapuleux 2017-11-17
Helluva body right there!
adRI74 2017-02-26
she is soooo sexy!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones