Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cindy Loo Dashboard

Cindy Loo
Date added:
20090810
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cindy Loo Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cindy Loo
Aliases:
Cindi Loo
Date of Birth:
August 12, 1989 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
33B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Pegasus on right hip

Cindy Loo is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 12, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 7738th place. She currently has 65 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cindy Loo is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Cindy Loo biography

Latest Cindy Loo Videos (8)

Added on: 2016-10-26 Video Thumbnail Views 3572 Duration 5:00 Horny Cindy Loo enjoys masturbating using Vibrator
Added on: 2015-01-26 Video Thumbnail Views 1722 Duration 5:00 Cindy Loo touching herself and sucking a big Pole
Added on: 2014-07-09 Video Thumbnail Views 9545 Duration 4:00 Blonde Babe Cindy Loo has her shaved Pussy drilled
Added on: 2014-02-25 Video Thumbnail Views 13881 Duration 2:30 Cindy Loo gets a Creampie after fucking black Pole
Added on: 2013-08-22 Video Thumbnail Views 5691 Duration 2:39 Cindi Loo spends quality time with Cock in a Hole
Added on: 2013-05-23 Video Thumbnail Views 14482 Duration 2:22 Cindy Loo gets fucking initiated in her Holes by fucking Dicks
Added on: 2013-01-21 Video Thumbnail Views 12533 Duration 3:22 Cindy Loo gets her Tits felt up and her Pussy fucked by big Dick
Added on: 2011-02-07 Video Thumbnail Views 32648 Duration 3:22 Nubile Princess Cindy Loo shows off her Cock working Skills
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

DP SharonLee 2013-04-30
Cute young slutty whore with amazing tits and nipples, DPed by 2 Black cocks, what a slut, love it.
Tianlong Master 2012-05-02
Real piece of shit
DDDo 2012-03-02
Loo gone black... more cindy more...
yousin 2011-07-10
Gotta love that white pussy being filled with those big loads of black seed! Good stuff what?
TicklebellyXXX 2011-03-02
Good little white trash girl banging all the black dicks! Now some fisting and anal.
Christa 2011-02-09
Damn girl two glasses of wine and a strap-on and your white/pale ass booty Lesbian sex with your azz! "Christa" xoxo
AncientZombie 2010-09-30
She is great with the gloryhole stuff
milesobrian 2010-08-12
Wow! Creampies,squirting and just fuckin' sexy!Happy birthday beautiful!
dongar1 2010-07-30
This is one HOT young lady with a future in porn!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones